Rank

Time

Family Name

Name

Sex

     

1

01:38:11

Paskalev

Valentin

M

     

2

01:43:46

Ангелов

Ангел

M

     

3

01:45:39

Павлов

Владимир

M

     

4

01:49:02

Badov

Martin

M

     

5

01:50:31

van Gils

Harald

M

     

6

01:56:54

Стефанов

Александър

M

     

7

02:01:38

Ботев

Стоян

M

     

8

02:02:27

Belleton

Jérémy

M

     

9

02:02:47

Maria Tempeanu

Ilinca

F

     

10

02:05:03

ПЕТКОВ

НИКОЛАЙ

M

     

11

02:06:07

Dishlyanov

Lyubomir

M

     

12

02:06:25

Михайлова

Габриела

F

     

13

02:06:36

Новаков

Костадин

M

     

14

02:06:56

Раднев

Иван

M

     

15

02:07:25

Ivanov

Dimitar

M

     

16

02:09:01

Иван Русев

Инж.

M

     

17

02:09:51

Shevrikuko

Arkadiy

M

     

18

02:10:05

Марков

Марин

M

     

19

02:13:05

Маринов

Стефан

M

     

20

02:13:45

Grancharov

Stefan

M

     

21

02:13:51

Банев

Теодор

M

     

22

02:13:59

Донев

Андон

M

     

23

02:14:03

Димитров

Борис

M

     

24

02:14:13

Petrushkova

Krasi

F

     

25

02:14:31

Колев

Боян

M

     

26

02:15:27

Dimitrov

Dimityr

M

     

27

02:16:04

Златкова

Гергана

F

     

28

02:17:02

Илиев

Васил

M

     

29

02:17:15

Popov

Todor

M

     

30

02:17:24

Георгиев

Александър

M

     

31

02:17:40

Petcu

Ionut

M

     

32

02:17:51

Петрова

Гергана

F

     

33

02:24:11

Славов

Пламен

M

     

34

02:24:11

Kane

Benjamin

M

     

35

02:25:22

Драгнев

Иван

M

     

36

02:25:34

Качамаков

Борис

M

     

37

02:26:46

Ivanova

Kremena

F

     

38

02:26:56

Бергова

Кристина

F

     

39

02:28:05

Maslarski

Niki

M

     

40

02:28:24

PETROV

ATANAS

M

     

41

02:28:31

Gospodinov

Geno

M

     

42

02:29:44

S Ivanov

Ivan

M

     

43

02:29:48

Iliev

Veselin

M

     

44

02:30:27

Панов

Петко

M

     

45

02:30:44

Hristov

Ivaylo

M

     

46

02:31:03

Агопян

Агоп

M

     

47

02:32:11

Papazova

Boyana

F

     

48

02:33:02

Trachev

Veselin

M

     

49

02:33:08

Томов

Николай

M

     

50

02:33:42

Казаков

Aнастас

M

     

51

02:33:58

Карчева

Ани

F

     

52

02:34:04

Tzonov

Krassimir

M

     

53

02:35:22

Nedev

Plamen

M

     

54

02:35:37

Moskov

Dimiter

M

     

55

02:35:38

Nedev

Boris

M

     

56

02:35:49

Ivanova

Veselina

F

     

57

02:35:50

Oronez

Clément

M

     

58

02:36:09

Саламе

Абас

M

     

59

02:36:33

Popova

Kristina

F

     

60

02:37:25

KURTH

TIM

M

     

61

02:38:12

Йорданова

Магдалена

F

     

62

02:38:17

Ivanov

Kostadin

M

     

63

02:38:28

Зидарова

Борислава

F

     

64

02:38:50

Ангелова-Игова

Боряна

F

     

65

02:39:13

Иванов

Ивайло

M

     

66

02:39:47

Tsenova

Hristina

F

     

67

02:39:49

FILIPPOY

TASOS

M

     

68

02:42:44

Стефанов

Евгени

M

     

69

02:43:07

Добрева

Татяна

F

     

70

02:43:10

yankova

yanka

F

     

71

02:43:42

Nikolova

Rositsa

F

     

72

02:44:41

Атанасов

Людмил

M

     

73

02:46:40

Николов

Виктор

M

     

74

02:52:00

Milenkov

Pravoslav

M

     

75

02:52:14

Pavlova

Velislava

F

     

76

02:52:15

Петкова

Петя

F

     

77

02:52:36

Nikolov

Viktor

M

     

78

02:53:24

Dimitrova

Jordanka

F

     

79

02:55:04

Patarliev

Todor

M

     

80

02:55:08

Селиктар

Леонид

M

     

81

02:56:23

Hristov

Trayan

M

     

82

03:00:10

Daskalova

Veselka

F

     

83

03:00:30

Dechev

Assen

M

     

84

03:00:59

Вецов

Радослав

M

     

85

03:01:01

Лазаров

Антон

M

     

86

03:01:34

Георгиева

Татяна

F

     

87

03:03:13

Грудов

Николай

M

     

88

03:03:13

o brien

carmel

F

     

89

03:03:15

Gospodinov

Kostadin

M

     

90

03:03:36

Буковска

Стилияна

F

     

91

03:03:53

o brien

p.j.

M

     

92

03:06:44

Николов

Дамян

M

     

93

03:06:53

Petrov

Boril

M

     

94

03:07:17

Благоева

Диана

F

     

95

03:16:03

Ангелов

Красимир

M

     

96

03:17:01

(Бо Д.) Дечев

Боил

M

     

97

03:19:44

Радев

Свилен

M

     

98

03:23:45

Димитров

Добромир

M

     

99

03:24:48

kremenlieva

ana

F

     

100

03:24:53

Милев

Станимир

M

     

101

03:26:17

Bontcheva

Assia

F

     

102

03:32:52

Тодоров

Тихомир

M

     

103

03:39:57

Николов

Светлин

M

     

104

03:41:04

Stefanova

Radostina

F

     

105

03:48:34

Богданов

Йордан

M

     

106

03:48:50

Стоянов

Илиян

M

     

DNF

-

Койчева

Иванка

F

     

DNF

-

Raev

Kaloyan

M

     

DNF

-

Sapori

Simone

M

     

DNF

-

Panayotov

Ivo

M

     

DNF

-

Ganchev

Kostadin

M

     

DNF

-

Petrov

Nikolay

M

     

DNF

-

Kane

Benjamin

M

     

DNF

-

Димов

Димо

M

     

DNF

-

Yanev

Dimitar

M

     

DNF

-

Пащрапански

Никола

M

     

DNF

-

Georgiev

Veselin

M

     

DNF

-

Dimitrova

Tatyana

F

     

DNF

-

Куюмджиева

Мария

F

     

DNF

-

Gelaw

Getaye

M

     

Rank

Time

Family Name

Name

Sex

1

07:22:36

SPASOV

MIROSLAV

M

2

08:40:58

Попов

Антон

M

3

08:41:07

Тончев

Милен

M

4

09:10:39

Костадинов

Ивайло

M

5

09:11:47

Цвяткова

Тоня

F

6

09:12:05

Увардов

Гено

M

7

09:57:08

Stepanov

Mihail

M

8

10:14:36

Yordanov

Kamen

M

9

10:24:01

Николчева

Боряна

F

10

10:24:48

Raychinov

Kolyo

M

11

10:28:23

Ignatov

Rumen

M

12

10:28:43

Маджаров

Тодор

M

13

10:35:14

Ivanov

Vihren

M

14

10:35:38

Dimitrov

Todor

M

15

10:41:39

Иванов

Борис

M

16

10:44:02

Kubashliev

Daniel

M

17

10:44:16

Кръстев

Ивелин

M

18

10:45:46

Taneva

Maya

F

19

10:54:49

Nencheva

Galina

F

20

10:55:17

Георгиев

Людмил

M

21

11:01:59

Кузмов

Мирослав

M

22

11:02:25

Ilchev

Ivan

M

23

11:11:41

INGILIZOV

Vasil

M

24

11:25:19

Луизов

Васил

M

25

11:32:28

Желев

Радко

M

26

11:35:38

Гатев

Андон

M

27

11:37:45

Абрашева

Денка

F

28

11:39:29

Ralcheva

Aneta

F

29

11:45:40

Fufaev

Igor

M

30

11:58:13

Карабахчиев

Димитър

M

31

12:04:02

Maneva

Daniela

F

32

12:04:30

Solakov

Blagoy

M

33

12:04:51

Georgiev

Tsvetan

M

34

12:05:06

Atanasov

Petko

M

35

12:07:24

Bagarov

Velizar

M

36

12:12:38

Minchev

Stanislav

M

37

12:17:00

Прокопов

Тодор

M

38

12:22:33

Ilieva

Violetka

F

39

12:33:10

Христов

Лъчезар

M

40

12:33:20

Dimitrov

Gencho

M

41

12:33:58

Цонков

Петър

M

42

12:54:35

Петрова

Мариела

F

43

12:54:45

Николчева

Десислава

F

44

12:58:22

Младенов

Асен

M

45

13:04:05

Sakadzhiev

Mladen

M

46

13:06:33

Христов

Николай

M

47

13:32:31

Царев

Христо

M

48

13:36:31

Несторов

Нестор

M

49

13:36:41

Simeonov

Daniel

M

50

13:47:57

Tsulina

Teodora

F

51

13:48:05

Ovcharski

Nikola

M

52

13:56:11

Tzankov

Ivo

M

53

13:56:21

Martinov

Martin

M

54

13:56:30

Banev

Angel

M

55

14:04:16

Firth

Simon

M

56

14:04:28

Slavov

Aleksandar

M

57

14:17:41

Савов

Юлиян

M

58

14:17:50

Alen

Milena

F

59

14:20:11

Кръстев

Александър

M

60

14:20:26

Наков

Андрей

M

61

14:20:29

Nikolov

Ludmil

M

62

14:20:42

Кръстев

Калоян

M

63

14:26:49

Николова

Димитрина

F

64

14:35:13

Минчева

Янка

F

65

14:35:30

Тодоров

Васил

M

66

14:58:02

Димитров

Атанас

M

67

14:58:27

Dokimova

Dimitrina

F

68

14:58:40

Кръстев

Делян

M

69

14:58:52

Radushev

Daniel

M

70

15:14:58

Илиева

Евелина

F

71

15:40:11

Chechev

Milen

M

72

15:40:55

Koleva

Galya

F

73

15:58:45

Митев

Митко

M

74

15:59:01

Цингов

Йордан

M

DNF

-

Beneva

Meglena

F

DNF

-

Капукаранов

Борислав

M

DNF

-

Antonov

Anton

M

DNF

-

Bankov

Cvetomir

M

DNF

-

Божков

Радомир

M

DNF

-

Gatev

Emil

M

DNF

-

Karavasilev

Georgi

M

DNF

-

Стоянов

Мартин

M

DNF

-

Маринов

Галин

M

DNF

-

Blagoev

Emil

M

DNF

-

Geshev

Vladislav

M

DNF

-

Илиев

Димитър

M

DNF

-

Mateev

Stanislav

M

DNF

-

Гочев

Тихомир

M

DNF

-

Rashev

Boyan

M

DNF

-

Караиванов

Христо

M

DNF

-

Karanikolov

Rumen

M

DNF

-

/ Emil Петлешков / Petleshkov

Емил

M

DNF

-

Stamatov

Ivan

M

DNF

-

Ahmedov

Shakir

M

Rank

Time

Family Name

Name

Sex

1

20:25:30

Hadzhiev

Ivaylo

M

2

20:50:40

Русев

Росен

M

3

21:37:47

Chanev

Kaloyan

M

4

23:01:22

Nikolov

Ignat

M

5

25:03:28

Petkov

Toni

M

6

25:24:40

Marinov

Svetoslav

M

7

25:33:23

KITRINOS

NIKOS

M

8

26:10:08

Yanakiev

Dimitar

M

9

26:10:54

Григорова

Антония

F

10

26:24:08

Petrov

Nikolay

M

11

26:24:17

Паскалев

Камен

M

12

26:24:24

Valchev

Aspo

M

13

26:24:32

Димитров

Владимир

M

14

26:25:39

Кенанов

Любен

M

15

26:43:04

Костов

Петьо

M

16

26:45:12

Светославов

Александър

M

17

26:45:22

Grigorova

Eleonora

F

18

28:01:14

Маринов

Георги

M

19

28:01:53

Златанова-Казакова

Евелина

F

20

28:03:34

Bontchev

Dimitar

M

21

28:24:44

Milushev

Boris

M

22

28:27:47

Стоянов

Бойко

M

23

29:02:46

Gacik

Saša

M

24

29:04:07

Цветанова

Десислава

F

25

30:09:25

Петров

Станислав

M

26

30:18:07

Панайотов

Мартин

M

27

30:29:44

Dinev

Vasil

M

28

30:39:38

Колев

Краснодар

M

29

30:39:52

Жеков

Красимир

M

30

30:59:04

Konstantinov

Vladislav

M

31

31:19:17

Колев

Мартин

M

32

31:19:39

Mitkov

Mitko

M

33

31:38:30

Ангелова

Нели

F

34

31:38:37

Stefanov

Martin

M

35

32:16:05

Spiridonov

Spiridon

M

36

32:16:31

Стефанов

Георги

M

37

32:26:56

Tanneff

Philip

M

38

32:29:41

Братоев

Бончо

M

39

32:33:32

Георов

Васил

M

40

32:33:55

Георов

Сотир

M

41

33:25:24

Първов

Цветан

M

42

33:27:37

Pablo Savonitti

Juan

M

43

34:30:06

Митова

Вера

F

44

34:58:23

Витков

Илиан

M

DNF

-

Иванова

Констанца

F

DNF

-

Svilar

Mirko

M

DNF

-

Христов

Николай

M

DNF

-

Теодосиев

Иво

M

DNF

-

Pantović

Boban

M

DNF

-

Zinkov

Dimitar

M

DNF

-

Dzharnavliev

Miroslav

M

DNF

-

Кирилов

Кристиян

M

DNF

-

Авлавидов

Радослав

M

DNF

-

Angelov

Georgi

M

DNF

-

Атанасов

Димитър

M

DNF

-

Ganev

Konstantin

M

DNF

-

Petrov

Petar

M

DNF

-

Jotov

Vladimir

M

DNF

-

Коленцов

Симеон

M

DNF

-

Роев

Златин

M

DNF

-

Minić

Nikola

M

DNF

-

Hall

Kerre

M

DNF

-

Hristanov

Ivan

M

DNF

-

Petrova

Yana

F

DNF

-

Николов

Петьо

M

DNF

-

Mihailova

Ani

M

DNF

-

Radev

Radoslav

M

DNF

-

Замфиров

Цветелин

M

DNF

-

Стоянов

Александър

M

DNF

-

Деспотов

Георги

M

DNF

-

Манолов

Величко

M

DNF

-

Тотев

Стамен

M

DNF

-

Bark

Nathan

M

DNF

-

Nastev

Radoslav

M

DNF

-

Атанасов

Алеко

M

DNF

-

Василев

Иван

M

DNF

-

Kabadzhov

Nikolay

M

DNF

-

Жекин

Петър

M

DNF

-

Петров

Мартин

M

DNF

-

Хюсеин

Захари

M

       

Organizer:

 
iRun.bg

Sponsors

 
biofresh_logo aurubis_greybg doppelherz

With the support of:

 
kalinapalas_140 Ideal Standard moretonet